PGA Tour Previews & Tips


PGA Tour


The PGA Tour refers to the main professional golf tournaments played in the United States and North America. The PGA Tour includes approximately 48 week-to-week events including The Players Championship, the FedEx Cup, The Tour Championship and the Presidents Cup. 

The 2018 PGA began in October 2017 and includes the four majors - US Masters, US Open, British Open and the PGA Championship.

The tour began in 1929 as the Professional Golfers' Association of America, but friction and disputes between tournament players and club professionals led to a change in the structure in 1968 when the PGA Tour was born. 

The tour schedule is determined by the weather. Starting in Hawaii in January and spending the first two months in California and Arizona, the tour moves to the east coast before heading north. 

Ben Hogan dominated the PGA Tour in the 1940s, Arnold Palmer came to prominence in the 1960s before Jack Nicklaus became the dominant force. Tom Watson enjoyed a four year spell at the top from 1977 with the spoils shared until 1997 where Tiger Woods emerged.

Woods was virtually unstoppable until 2009, an unprecedented level of dominance before the likes of Rory McIlroy, Jason Day and Justin Thomas emerged as contenders. Thomas conquered the PGA Tour in the 2017 season, winning five events and earning $9,921,560 in prize money. 

Here at FreeTips we provide regular PGA Tour golf tips which include our outright betting tips, top 5 finish tips, top 10 finish tips and make/miss the cut tips. Be sure to check in for the majors including the US Masters, the U.S. Open, The Open Championship (British Open) and the PGA Championship.

Our mission at FreeTips is to provide you with expertly researched PGA Tour golf tips that you can use to build your bankroll and have successful golf tournaments. 

Official World Golf Ranking (September 1 2019)


RankPlayerCountryEventsAvg PointsTotal Points
1Brooks KoepkaUSA4512.65569.40
2Rory McIlroyNIR489.63462.04
3Dustin JohnsonUSA478.93419.78
4Justin RoseENG497.75379.98
5Justin ThomasUSA497.3357.91
6Jon RahmESP516.95354.57
7Patrick CantlayUSA466.82313.74
8Tiger WoodsUSA406.58263.18
9Xander SchauffeleUSA526.32328.89
10Bryson DeChambeauUSA526.25325.11
11Francesco MolinariITA456.13275.86
12Tony FinauUSA525.78300.51
13Tommy FleetwoodENG525.55288.60
14Webb SimpsonUSA505.49274.55
15Adam ScottAUS415.48224.65
16Patrick ReedUSA525.23271.71
17Gary WoodlandUSA525.2270.39
18Paul CaseyENG495.12250.94
19Rickie FowlerUSA475.06237.60
20Matt KucharUSA525.01260.55
21Shane LowryIRL524.83251.15
22Louis OosthuizenRSA464.12189.36
23Jason DayAUS443.97174.46
24Marc LeishmanAUS513.89198.40
25Bubba WatsonUSA433.79162.99
26Hideki MatsuyamaJPN523.7192.34
27Kevin KisnerUSA523.69192.03
28Chez ReavieUSA523.66190.16
29Matthew FitzpatrickENG523.63188.71
30Matt WallaceENG523.55184.36
31Henrik StensonSWE433.21138.05
32Ian PoulterENG523.13162.87
33Jordan SpiethUSA503.07153.38
34Billy HorschelUSA523.05158.45
35Kevin NaUSA483.04145.96
36Keegan BradleyUSA522.98155.09
37Abraham AncerMEX522.98154.88
38Brandt SnedekerUSA522.95153.46
39Phil MickelsonUSA472.94138.24
40Rafa Cabrera BelloESP522.89150.29
41Bernd WiesbergerAUT402.86114.23
42Eddie PepperellENG472.78130.83
43Sergio GarciaESP512.78141.92
44Andrew PutnamUSA522.76143.35
45Tyrrell HattonENG522.72141.36
46Cameron SmithAUS522.66138.44
47Alex NorenSWE492.57125.83
48Jim FurykUSA402.54101.74
49Byeong Hun AnKOR522.53131.57
50Haotong LiCHN522.5129.82
51C.T. PanTPE522.46127.93
52Justin HardingRSA522.36122.63
53Lucas BjerregaardDEN522.34121.57
54Jason KokrakUSA522.34121.52
55Sungjae ImKOR522.29119.33
56Lee WestwoodENG422.2494.10
57Danny WillettENG492.22108.67
58Jazz JanewattananondTHA522.21115.03
59Charles Howell IIIUSA522.2114.54
60J.B. HolmesUSA482.15103.21
61Erik van RooyenRSA522.11109.63
62Lucas GloverUSA482.09100.45
63Kyle StanleyUSA522.06106.86
64Thorbjørn OlesenDEN472.0495.87
65Kiradech AphibarnratTHA522.03105.50
66Si Woo KimKOR522.02105.28
67Emiliano GrilloARG512.02102.89
68Adam HadwinCAN511.99101.57
69Scott PiercyUSA481.9794.37
70Rory SabbatiniSVK511.9599.49
71Corey ConnersCAN521.95101.27
72J.T. PostonUSA521.94100.78
73Ryan PalmerUSA411.9379.01
74Keith MitchellUSA521.92100.01
75Jorge CampilloESP521.8998.31
76Andrea PavanITA521.8696.86
77Branden GraceRSA521.8495.83
78Sung KangKOR521.8495.80
79Aaron WiseUSA511.8393.53
80Shugo ImahiraJPN521.8294.88
81Russell KnoxSCO521.7993.00
82Ryan MooreUSA461.7781.25
83Joaquin NiemannCHI431.7675.78
84Thomas PietersBEL491.7686.28
85Tom LewisENG511.7388.18
86Collin MorikawaUSA401.6967.62
87Luke ListUSA521.6686.53
88Joel DahmenUSA521.5982.48
89Kevin TwayUSA521.5882.08
90Joost LuitenNED401.5762.93
91Scottie SchefflerUSA401.5762.88
92Nate LashleyUSA481.5272.99
93Brian HarmanUSA521.5178.73
94Dylan FrittelliRSA521.578.07
95Martin KaymerGER521.4977.68
96Kevin StreelmanUSA521.4977.62
97Benjamin HebertFRA471.4869.67
98Max HomaUSA511.4774.91
99Charley HoffmanUSA521.4575.27
100Michael Lorenzo-VeraFRA461.4365.96
101Graeme McDowellNIR511.4372.93
102Vaughn TaylorUSA511.4372.78
103Ryan FoxNZL521.3972.14
104Adri ArnausESP521.3871.78
105Romain LangasqueFRA521.3871.57
106Robert MacIntyreSCO481.3765.98
107Troy MerrittUSA511.3769.99
108Mikko KorhonenFIN471.3764.43
109Rikuya HoshinoJPN501.3768.31
110Guido MigliozziITA401.3654.55
111Harold Varner IIIUSA521.3670.84
112Viktor HovlandNOR401.3554.06
113Jhonattan VegasVEN521.3469.94
114Adrian OtaeguiESP521.3469.91
115Andy SullivanENG491.3465.69
116Kurt KitayamaUSA401.3152.21
117Matthew WolffUSA401.352.02
118Alexander BjörkSWE511.2865.42
119Chesson HadleyUSA521.2766.14
120JC RitchieRSA411.2651.75
121Daniel BergerUSA461.2657.98
122Ryo IshikawaJPN431.2654.10
123Calum HillSCO401.2550.05
124Adam LongUSA521.2364.17
125Jimmy WalkerUSA451.2154.66
126Beau HosslerUSA521.2162.72
127Marcus KinhultSWE501.259.80
128Sanghyun ParkKOR521.1961.69
129Sam BurnsUSA521.1861.26
130Paul WaringENG471.1654.71
131Zach JohnsonUSA451.1652.35
132Satoshi KodairaJPN521.1358.89
133Danny LeeNZL521.1358.88
134Brendan JonesAUS401.1345.22
135Stewart CinkUSA441.1349.52
136Julian SuriUSA471.1252.73
137Michael ThompsonUSA451.1250.44
138Xinjun ZhangCHN521.1258.19
139Andrew LandryUSA521.1157.73
140Nick WatneyUSA501.1155.30
141Yuta IkedaJPN521.157.36
142Russell HenleyUSA501.0954.71
143Jordan L SmithENG511.0955.46
144Harry HiggsUSA401.0843.18
145David LipskyUSA521.0856.08
146Zack SucherUSA401.0843.10
147Shaun NorrisRSA521.0755.88
148Patton KizzireUSA521.0655.03
149Christiaan BezuidenhoutRSA521.0654.97
150Darius Van DrielNED411.0542.99
151Wyndham ClarkUSA521.0554.40
152Pat PerezUSA481.0449.95
153Ryan ArmourUSA521.0353.82
154Oliver WilsonENG431.0344.43
155Doc RedmanUSA401.0341.12
156Kristoffer VenturaNOR401.0341.11
157Robby SheltonUSA481.0349.30
158Cameron ChampUSA521.0253.15
159Bud CauleyUSA431.0243.79
160Denny McCarthyUSA521.0252.86
161Thomas DetryBEL521.0152.65
162Brian StuardUSA521.0152.55
163Jason DufnerUSA481.0148.48
164Lucas HerbertAUS45144.88
165Richard SterneRSA46145.78
166Jung-gon HwangKOR520.9951.52
167Brice GarnettUSA520.9851.19
168Kelly KraftUSA520.9851.11
169Aaron RaiENG520.9850.94
170Charl SchwartzelRSA430.9741.80
171Alexander LevyFRA490.9646.97
172Ross FisherENG460.9643.95
173Scott VincentZIM520.9549.59
174Victor PerezFRA510.9548.55
175J.J. SpaunUSA520.9549.44
176Scott StallingsUSA520.9549.38
177Matt JonesAUS520.9549.18
178Sean CrockerUSA430.9340.00
179Dean BurmesterRSA520.9348.28
180Bronson BurgoonUSA500.9346.36
181Austin CookUSA520.9348.13
181Masahiro KawamuraJPN520.9348.13
183Peter UihleinUSA520.946.91
184Sepp StrakaAUT520.946.69
185Mikumu HorikawaJPN520.8946.31
186Talor GoochUSA520.8946.16
187Brian GayUSA520.8845.84
188Chris PaisleyENG460.8840.39
189Antoine RoznerFRA470.8740.97
190Sam HorsfieldENG470.8640.63
191Mackenzie HughesCAN520.8644.51
192Sebastián MuñozCOL520.8644.46
193Yuki InamoriJPN520.8544.32
194Yoshinori FujimotoJPN430.8536.59
195Ted Potter, Jr.USA520.8443.69
196Ryuko TokimatsuJPN520.8443.56
197Jason ScrivenerAUS520.8443.50
198Brandon StoneRSA520.8343.33
199Robert StrebUSA520.8342.95
200Ignacio Elvira MijaresESP520.8242.76
201Aaron BaddeleyAUS480.8239.38
202Kevin ChappellUSA400.8232.77
203Scott HendAUS520.8242.58
204Brad KennedyAUS450.8236.68
205Shota AkiyoshiJPN490.8139.93
206Sam RyderUSA520.8142.12
207Roger SloanCAN520.8142.11
208Chris StroudUSA520.841.74
209Gavin Kyle GreenMAS520.841.71
210Adam SchenkUSA520.841.69
211John CatlinUSA520.841.63
212Martin TrainerUSA460.836.76
213Matthias SchwabAUT520.841.50
214Jake McLeodAUS400.831.91
215Chan KimUSA400.7931.75
216Peter MalnatiUSA520.7941.24
217Chris WoodENG400.7931.64
218Gaganjeet BhullarIND520.7941.01
219Joachim B HansenDEN520.7940.88
220Sihwan KimUSA460.7836.02
221Andrew JohnstonENG400.7831.00
222Pablo LarrazabalESP470.7736.02
223Kramer HickokUSA520.7639.73
224Alvaro QuirosESP440.7633.47
225Paul DunneIRL520.7639.42
226Carlos OrtizMEX520.7639.33
227Maverick AntcliffAUS450.7533.95
228Nelson LedesmaARG520.7538.94
229Ricardo SantosPOR400.7429.78
230Martin LairdSCO490.7436.45
231Danie van TonderRSA400.7429.66
232Jonas BlixtSWE520.7438.41
233Patrick RodgersUSA490.7436.09
234Hyungjoon LeeKOR400.7429.44
235Fabrizio ZanottiPAR400.7329.37
236Y.E. YangKOR400.7329.09
237Cameron DavisAUS520.7237.66
238Chase SeiffertUSA400.7228.96
239Kodai IchiharaJPN490.7235.22
240Matt EveryUSA510.7236.65
241Shubhankar SharmaIND520.7237.32
242Darren FichardtRSA480.7234.44
243Louis de JagerRSA520.7237.27
244Chris KirkUSA450.7232.19
245Ryan BrehmUSA460.7132.86
246Wes RoachUSA520.7137.07
247Kazuki HigaJPN400.7128.24
248Lanto GriffinUSA520.7136.70
249Kyoung-Hoon LeeKOR520.736.64
250Tomoharu OhtsukiJPN400.727.85
251Brendan SteeleUSA450.6931.25
252Rhys EnochWAL510.6935.41
253Robin RousselFRA430.6929.76
254George CoetzeeRSA520.6935.98
255Nick TaylorCAN520.6935.88
256Zander LombardRSA520.6935.83
257Dimi PapadatosAUS470.6932.33
258Won Joon LeeAUS400.6927.41
259Cormac SharvinNIR440.6930.15
260Josh TeaterUSA520.6835.55
261Henrik NorlanderSWE520.6835.51
262Poom SaksansinTHA520.6835.39
263David LawSCO520.6835.26
264Wade OrmsbyAUS520.6735.03
265Ewen FergusonSCO470.6731.60
266Richy WerenskiUSA520.6734.86
267Tyler McCumberUSA420.6728.15
268Grant ForrestSCO520.6734.64
269Jaco AhlersRSA400.6626.46
270Jim HermanUSA400.6626.42
271Robert RockENG480.6631.66
272Thriston LawrenceRSA410.6526.47
273Matthew JordanENG400.6425.66
274Gunn CharoenkulTHA440.6428.12
275Matthew GriffinAUS480.6430.55
276Richard BlandENG500.6431.76
277Connor SymeSCO490.6330.97
278Anirban LahiriIND520.6332.85
279Hiroshi IwataJPN450.6328.36
280Jose-Filipe LimaPOR480.6229.79
281Maximilian KiefferGER490.6230.37
282Johnson WagnerUSA460.6228.46
283Prom MeesawatTHA500.6230.89
284Matthew SouthgateENG510.6231.47
285Ashun WuCHN520.6232.03
286Seungsu HanUSA520.6232.01
287Sebastian SoderbergSWE490.6230.15
288Scott BrownUSA520.6131.97
289Matthew NeSmithUSA400.6124.55
290Trey MullinaxUSA510.6131.07
291Shawn StefaniUSA520.6131.46
292Steve SurryENG440.626.62
293Hyun-woo RyuKOR520.631.41
294Cameron TringaleUSA520.631.39
295Rhein GibsonAUS520.631.36
296Scott JamiesonSCO510.630.63
296Miguel TabuenaPHI400.624.03
298Stephen GallacherSCO510.630.63
299Michael GellermanUSA400.5923.76
300Kalle SamoojaFIN480.5928.35
301Sadom KaewkanjanaTHA400.5923.62
302Sebastian CappelenDEN470.5927.58
303Mark AndersonUSA430.5825.08
304Naoki SekitoJPN400.5823.28
305Angelo QuePHI500.5828.99
306Paul BarjonFRA400.5823.14
307Zac BlairUSA520.5830.02
308Ho Sung ChoiKOR520.5829.96
309Jack Singh BrarENG460.5826.45
310Jean-Paul StrydomRSA400.5722.96
311David DrysdaleSCO520.5729.82
312Johannes VeermanUSA440.5725.22
313Stephan JaegerGER520.5729.70
314Mark HubbardUSA520.5729.63
315Joohyung KimKOR400.5722.75
315Kim KoivuFIN520.5729.57
317Neil SchietekatRSA470.5726.62
318Atomu ShigenagaJPN400.5622.54
319Hudson SwaffordUSA420.5523.30
320Joakim LagergrenSWE470.5525.95
321Yosuke AsajiJPN440.5524.06
322Scott LangleyUSA520.5528.37
323Søren KjeldsenDEN460.5424.91
324Roberto CastroUSA400.5421.64
325Ross McGowanENG520.5428.10
326Seamus PowerIRL520.5428.07
327Sebi GarciaESP400.5421.55
328Harris EnglishUSA520.5427.85
329Scott HarringtonUSA400.5321.39
330Edoardo MolinariITA520.5327.78
331Min Woo LeeAUS400.5321.36
332Micah ShinUSA400.5321.25
333Itthipat BuranatanyaTHA430.5322.72
334Anthony QuayleAUS410.5321.63
335Cameron PercyAUS410.5321.54
336Anton KarlssonSWE400.5220.93
337Chikkarangappa S.IND460.5223.99
338Bill HaasUSA490.5225.43
339Panuphol PittayaratTHA490.5225.39
340Rashid KhanIND400.5220.66
341Padraig HarringtonIRL480.5224.78
342Joey GarberUSA480.5124.47
343Nicolas ColsaertsBEL520.5126.46
344Ryan BlaumUSA520.5126.39
345Jang Dong-KyuKOR400.5120.29
346Ollie SchniederjansUSA520.5126.35
347Bo HoagUSA490.5124.82
348Grégory HavretFRA510.5125.82
349Bryce EastonRSA520.5126.28
350Thomas AikenRSA470.523.68
350Ernie ElsRSA480.524.18
352Jamie LovemarkUSA400.520.12
352Kwanchai TanninHKG400.520.12
354Doug GhimUSA400.520.12
355Berry HensonUSA400.520.07
356Liam JohnstonSCO510.525.44
357Nino BertasioITA520.525.92
358Brett ColettaAUS420.520.93
359Adilson da SilvaBRA480.523.85
360Eirik Tage JohansenNOR400.519.86
361Josh GearyNZL430.521.33
362Tae Hee LeeKOR400.519.83
363Daan HuizingNED480.523.78
364Michael GligicCAN400.4919.65
365Jake RoosRSA440.4921.60
366Michael PalmerRSA400.4919.63
367Jeff WintherDEN480.4923.50
368Clément SordetFRA500.4924.47
369Fabián GómezARG520.4925.40
370Sam SaundersUSA520.4925.36
371Matthieu PavonFRA520.4925.35
372Hyung-seok SeoKOR400.4819.39
373Hank LebiodaUSA520.4825.10
374Lee SlatteryENG520.4825.10
375Anders AlbertsonUSA520.4825.09
376Tapio PulkkanenFIN520.4825.06
377Ben StowENG400.4819.25
378Koumei OdaJPN450.4821.62
379Philip ErikssonSWE400.4819.18
380Niklas LemkeSWE460.4822.05
381Tom HogeUSA520.4824.87
382Matthew MillarAUS400.4819.09
383Grayson MurrayUSA420.4820.00
384Yuta KinoshitaJPN400.4819.01
385Charlie SaxonUSA520.4724.61
386Andrew DodtAUS450.4721.27
387Jack SeniorENG510.4723.97
388Danthai BoonmaTHA520.4724.40
389Chase WrightUSA520.4724.29
390Juvic PagunsanPHI410.4719.14
391Toto ThimbaRSA400.4718.66
392Nick VokeNZL400.4718.66
393Whee KimKOR520.4724.18
393Richard LeeCAN450.4720.93
395Richard McEvoyENG490.4622.70
396Sean O'HairUSA400.4618.48
397Soomin LeeKOR520.4623.97
398Roberto DíazMEX520.4623.91
399Dominic BozzelliUSA490.4622.41
400Sang-hee LeeKOR520.4623.76
401Hideto TaniharaJPN510.4623.26
402Renato ParatoreITA520.4523.59
403Steven TileyENG400.4518.05
404Jonathan ByrdUSA490.4521.98
404Maverick McNealyUSA480.4521.53
406Jake KnappUSA400.4517.93
407Garrick HiggoRSA400.4417.77
408Ashley ChestersENG520.4423.05
409Martin RohwerRSA410.4418.17
410Carl YuanCHN400.4417.64
411Victor DubuissonFRA400.4417.63
412Justin WaltersRSA520.4422.91
413James HahnUSA400.4417.60
414George CunninghamUSA400.4417.54
415Vince CovelloUSA490.4421.39
416Joseph BramlettUSA460.4420.06
417Peter KarmisGRE450.4319.49
418Allen JohnGER400.4317.24
419Adrian MeronkPOL440.4318.95
420Trevor SlumanUSA400.4317.21
421Oliver FisherENG520.4322.34
422Alex PrughUSA520.4322.33
423Jack HarrisonENG400.4317.16
424David CouplandENG400.4317.09
425Katsumasa MiyamotoJPN460.4319.61
426Zach MurrayAUS400.4317.05
427Tyler DuncanUSA520.4322.10
428Ham Jeong-uKOR400.4216.91
429Richie RamsaySCO490.4220.44
430Callum ShinkwinENG460.4219.16
431Lorens ChanUSA400.4216.64
432Francesco LaportaITA440.4118.22
433Kevin DoughertyUSA520.4121.48
434Brandon HagyUSA400.4116.51
435Joel SjöholmSWE450.4118.48
436Eom Jae-woongKOR400.4116.40
437Bio KimKOR410.4116.73
438Merrick BremnerRSA410.416.58
439Sangmoon BaeKOR450.418.17
439Mathieu FenasseFRA480.419.39
439Richard JungCAN400.416.16
442Tim WilkinsonNZL520.420.98
443Jim KnousUSA410.416.51
444Christopher SahlstromSWE400.416.00
444Adam SvenssonCAN520.420.80
446Max McGreevyUSA400.415.88
447Benjamin Follett-SmithZIM400.415.84
447Doyeob MunKOR420.416.63
449Brandon HarkinsUSA520.3920.41
450Miguel Angel CarballoARG470.3918.42
451Gonzalo Fernandez-CastañoESP520.3920.06
452Daijiro IzumidaJPN470.3817.96
453Ajeetesh SandhuIND430.3816.42
454Galam JeonKOR400.3815.26
455Hyowon ParkKOR480.3818.31
456John OdaUSA400.3815.21
457Ben TaylorENG460.3817.45
458Erik ComptonUSA430.3816.29
459Haydn PorteousRSA520.3819.68
460Hurly LongGER400.3714.93
461Matthew BaldwinENG520.3719.40
462D.J. TrahanUSA400.3714.90
463Innchoon HwangKOR400.3714.88
464Kyongjun MoonKOR400.3714.83
465David HorseyENG470.3717.37
466Julián EtulainARG520.3719.11
467Harrison EndycottAUS400.3714.69
468Ben SilvermanCAN520.3719.10
469Sarit SuwannarutTHA400.3714.67
470Yuwa KosaihiraJPN400.3714.66
471Jung Ji-hoKOR400.3714.66
472Sung-Ho LeeKOR400.3714.62
472Yoseop Seo400.3714.62
474Rafael CamposPUE520.3719.00
475Nicolas EchavarriaCOL460.3616.67
476John ChinUSA500.3618.12
477Frederic LaCroixFRA400.3614.46
478Richard MansellENG400.3614.45
479Sung -Kug ParkKOR400.3614.45
480José de Jesús RodríguezMEX520.3618.76
481Joshua CreelUSA400.3614.42
482Ockert StrydomRSA480.3617.29
483Daniel NisbetAUS400.3614.40
484Brian CampbellUSA500.3617.90
485Lorenzo Scalise400.3614.27
486Moritz LampertGER470.3616.69
487Alex HaindlRSA400.3514.13
488Sami ValimakiFIN400.3514.12
489K.T. KimKOR470.3516.44
489Brendon ToddUSA400.3514.00
491Stuart ManleyWAL520.3518.07
492Yusaku MiyazatoJPN520.3518.04
493Settee PrakongvechTHA400.3513.82
494Oliver FarrWAL490.3416.89
495Paul PetersonUSA520.3417.86
496Steve LewtonENG480.3416.48
497Kyle JonesUSA520.3417.82
498Hugo LeónCHI450.3415.41
499Tatsunori NukagaJPN400.3413.69
500Wil BesselingNED400.3413.68
501Trevor Fisher JrRSA400.3413.63
502Michael KimUSA520.3417.69
503Ondrej LieserCZE400.3413.56
503Marcelo RozoCOL460.3415.60
505Hiroyuki FujitaJPN460.3415.54
506Taylor PendrithCAN400.3413.51
507Dan McCarthyUSA460.3415.50
508Vincent WhaleyUSA400.3413.44
509Jamie ArnoldAUS520.3417.45
510Stephen FerreiraPOR400.3413.42
511Viraj MadappaIND400.3313.39
512Toshinori MutoJPN480.3315.93
513Lorenzo GagliITA520.3317.24
514Curtis LuckAUS520.3317.23
515Jacob GlennemoSWE420.3313.91
516Steve StrickerUSA400.3313.19
517Edoardo Raffael Lipparelli400.3313.18
518Luke DonaldENG400.3313.18
519Seunghyuk KimKOR520.3317.10
520Kim Tae-hoonKOR400.3313.15
521Mathiam KeyserRSA440.3314.44
522Romain WattelFRA470.3315.38
523Thongchai JaideeTHA450.3314.68
524Jacques KruyswijkRSA520.3316.91
525Rasmus HojgaardDEN400.3213.00
526Ryosuke KinoshitaJPN400.3212.97
527Chris BakerUSA510.3216.53
527Jared WolfeUSA470.3215.24
529Thanyakorn KhrongphaTHA520.3216.81
530Shiv KapurIND400.3212.91
531Oliver BekkerRSA520.3216.77
531Todd ClementsENG400.3212.90
533Tomoyo IkemuraJPN400.3212.87
534David KocherUSA400.3212.85
535Hyung-Sung KimKOR520.3216.61
536Marcel SchneiderGER520.3216.58
537Aksel OlsenNOR400.3212.74
538Bradley DredgeWAL440.3214.00
539Shingo KatayamaJPN400.3112.57
540Ben CraneUSA430.3113.42
540Drew WeaverUSA400.3112.48
542Jamie DonaldsonWAL400.3112.43
543John HuhUSA440.3113.64
544Shunya TakeyasuJPN430.3113.33
545Chapchai NiratTHA520.3116.04
546Keith HorneRSA520.3116.00
547Suradit YongcharoenchaiTHA520.3115.99
548Hunter MahanUSA510.3115.68
549P. TangkamolpraserTHA520.3115.94
549Willy WilcoxUSA400.3112.27
551Chris ThompsonUSA480.3114.71
552Ruan ConradieRSA400.3112.25
553Kshitij Naveed KaulIND400.312.19
554Phachara KhongwatmaiTHA520.315.77
555Steven AlkerNZL440.313.29
556Marcus FraserAUS450.313.55
557Trevor ImmelmanRSA400.312.03
558Kevin TechakanokboonUSA400.312.00
559Chad CampbellUSA510.315.29
560Dylan WuUSA400.311.98
561Daniel GreeneRSA400.311.97
562Lars Van Meijel440.313.15
563Daisuke KataokaJPN520.315.50
564Julien GuerrierFRA400.311.90
564Benjamin Henry PokeDEN430.312.79
566Khalin JoshiIND490.314.53
567David BransdonAUS470.2913.85
567Jun-won ParkKOR490.2914.43
569David HearnCAN470.2913.83
570Robert KarlssonSWE470.2913.82
571Mikiya AkutsuJPN400.2911.74
572Steve WheatcroftUSA520.2915.24
573Oscar LengdenSWE430.2912.53
574Ben CampbellNZL400.2911.62
574Max SchmittGER440.2912.79
576Justin LowerUSA480.2913.93
577Nicolai DellingshausenGER500.2914.48
578Robbie Van WestNED470.2913.43
579Nicholas LindheimUSA510.2914.57
580Ugo Coussaud420.2911.99
581Jaco Van ZylRSA400.2811.33
582Steve MarinoUSA400.2811.32
583Martin SimonsenDEN460.2812.94
584Austin SmothermanUSA480.2813.49
585Gudmundur KristjanssonISL400.2811.20
586Niklas Norgaard MollerDEN470.2813.12
587Jens DantorpSWE520.2814.47
588Brady SchnellUSA520.2814.47
589Siddikur RahmanBAN400.2811.10
590Jean HugoRSA470.2812.95
590Janne KaskeFIN450.2812.39
592Anthony MichaelRSA470.2812.93
593Terumichi KakazuJPN400.2811.00
594Steven BrownENG520.2714.20
595Cameron JohnAUS400.2710.92
596Jarin ToddUSA400.2710.91
597Zach WrightUSA400.2710.89
598Ben LeongMAS400.2710.88
599Prayad MarksaengTHA400.2710.85
600Toru TaniguchiJPN400.2710.78
601Alex CejkaGER470.2712.65
602Kyung-Nam KangKOR500.2713.45
603Zecheng DouCHN500.2713.40
604Ryan RuffelsAUS400.2710.67
605William McGirtUSA400.2710.64
606Tom MurrayENG520.2713.81
607Evan HarmelingUSA400.2610.59
608Hendrik Du PlessisRSA400.2610.59
609Chad RameyUSA520.2613.69
610Tyson AlexanderUSA480.2612.60
611Yi Keun ChangKOR410.2610.76
612Brandon CrickUSA400.2610.47
612Derek FathauerUSA470.2612.31
614Cho Min-junKOR440.2611.49
615Justin De Los SantosPHI400.2610.39
616Keenan DavidseRSA450.2611.66
617Jimmy StangerUSA430.2611.12
618Santiago TarrioESP400.2610.29
619Jacobus PrinslooRSA460.2611.82
620Andrew WilsonENG400.2610.27
621Kristoffer ReitanNOR400.2610.26
622T.J. VogelUSA400.2610.25
623Young-han SongKOR440.2611.25
624Jonathan RandolphUSA520.2613.27
625Thomas BjørnDEN400.2510.20
626Ryutaro NaganoJPN520.2513.23
627Namchoak TantipokakulTHA440.2511.19
628Erik BarnesUSA490.2512.38
629Hanmil JungKOR400.2510.05
630Udayan ManeIND400.2510.03
631Billy KennerlyUSA490.2512.26
632Mateusz GradeckiPOL430.2510.75
633Robin Sciot-SiegristFRA480.2511.97
634Mark HaastrupDEN440.2510.98
634Rob OppenheimUSA520.2512.97
636Charlie DanielsonUSA400.259.97
637Andrew SvobodaUSA400.259.97
638Vijay SinghFIJ400.259.96
639Elias BertheussenNOR490.2512.19
640Steven JeffressAUS400.259.93
641Jacques BlaauwRSA520.2512.86
642Davis Love IIIUSA400.259.88
643JJ SenekalRSA440.2510.84
644Sam GillisUSA400.259.85
645Trevor ConeUSA400.249.77
646Ren Yonezawa(A)JPN400.249.75
647Ben KohlesUSA510.2412.40
648Woojin JungKOR400.249.72
649Shariffudin AriffinMAS400.249.71
650K.J. ChoiKOR400.249.70
651Callum TarrenENG510.2412.33
652Enrico Di NittoITA440.2410.60
653Blayne BarberUSA460.2411.06
654Lee Jung-hwanKOR400.249.57
655Lee HodgesUSA400.249.56
656Luke KwonKOR400.249.53
657Han LeeUSA400.249.51
658Pedro FigueiredoPOR470.2411.17
659Seth ReevesUSA520.2412.34
660Luke GuthrieUSA440.2410.41
661Poom PattaropongTHA400.249.45
662Jarryd FeltonAUS400.249.41
663Seonghyeon KimKOR400.249.40
664Andres GallegosARG410.239.62
665David LingmerthSWE520.2312.20
666Fredrik NilehnSWE400.239.38
667Naoto NakanishiJPN400.239.38
668Jinho ChoiKOR520.2312.15
669Yanwei LiuCHN520.2312.10
670Dong Seop MaengKOR400.239.28
671Pieter MoolmanRSA400.239.27
672Rikard KarlbergSWE400.239.25
673Eric SugimotoJPN400.239.21
674Tirawat KaewsiribandtTHA490.2311.24
675Kousuke HamamotoTHA400.239.17
676Tom LoveladyUSA520.2311.91
676M MillerUSA400.239.16
678Quincy QuekSIN420.239.59
679Timon BaltlAUT400.239.10
680Minkyu KimKOR440.239.99
680Malcolm KokocinskiSWE400.239.08
682Taylor MooreUSA420.239.53
683Gavin MoynihanIRL520.2311.78
684Ashley HallAUS400.239.06
685Steve LeBrunUSA400.239.05
685Kieran MuirNZL400.239.05
687Hayden BuckleyUSA400.239.03
688Chinnarat PhadungsilTHA400.239.03
689MD Zamal HossainBAN400.239.02
690Alexandre RochaBRA400.239.00
691Dawie van der WaltRSA480.2210.78
692Kunihiro KamiiJPN430.229.64
693Wen-Tang LinTPE400.228.95
694Daehyun KimKOR400.228.94
695Huilin ZhangCHN400.228.93
696Shinichi MizunoJPN400.228.91
697Mukesh KumarIND400.228.88
698Cyril BouniolFRA400.228.86
699Will ZalatorisUSA400.228.83
700Matias CalderonCHI400.228.80
701Jakraphan PremsirigornTHA400.228.78
702Daisuke MatsubaraJPN400.228.75
703Benjamin RuschSUI520.2211.34
704Jbe' KrugerRSA520.2211.33
705Callum MowatRSA400.228.70
706Masaru TakahashiJPN400.228.62
707Martin FloresUSA520.2211.19
707Nicholas FungMAS520.2211.19
707Jinichiro KozumaJPN470.2210.11
710Cheng JinCHN400.218.53
711Mikko IlonenFIN400.218.52
711Ake NilssonSWE430.219.16
713Joel GirrbachSUI500.2110.63
714Taihei SatoJPN400.218.50
715Hung Chien-yaoTPE400.218.48
715Aaron PikeAUS400.218.48
717Matt FordENG440.219.32
717Jeonghyeob HyunKOR400.218.47
719Christofer BlomstrandSWE480.2110.14
720Terry PilkadarisAUS440.219.27
721Alejandro CañizaresESP400.218.37
722Seung-taek LeeKOR410.218.57
723Eduardo De La RivaESP400.218.35
724Gustav AdellSWE400.218.35
725Jordan ZunicAUS400.218.31
726Damien PerrierFRA460.219.54
727Wade BinfieldUSA400.218.28
728Todd BaekKOR430.218.89
729Alfie PlantENG400.218.26
730Andres GonzalesUSA400.218.26
731Marcel SiemGER470.219.69
732Laurie CanterENG470.219.69
733Cody GribbleUSA520.2110.70
734Ben EvansENG520.2110.68
735Andres RomeroARG440.219.03
736Raphael JacquelinFRA520.2110.66
737Kyle BarkerRSA400.28.18
738Ben EcclesAUS480.29.77
739Emilio Cuartero BlancoESP400.28.11
740Peter HansonSWE400.28.10
741Augusto NúñezARG430.28.70
742Jonathan GarrickUSA400.28.05
743Adam BlandAUS500.210.05
744Jeunghun WangKOR520.210.45
745Oliver LindellFIN400.28.03
746Julien ForetFRA400.28.01
747Matthew NixonENG460.29.21
748Dongha LeeKOR400.28.00
749Jonathan CaldwellNIR400.27.99
749Ricardo GouveiaPOR520.210.39
749Tatsuya KodaiJPN500.29.99
749Netipong SritonginnTHA510.210.19
753David SkinnsENG480.29.58
754Honney BaisoyaIND400.27.98
755Steven IhmUSA400.27.97
756Robert GarrigusUSA450.28.96
757Sam FidoneUSA400.27.92
758Chip McDanielUSA400.27.92
759Cristobal Del SolarCHI400.27.89
760Max OrrinENG500.29.80
761Horacio LeónCHI400.27.81
761Nitithorn ThippongTHA450.28.78
763Suteepat PrateeptienchaiTHA400.27.80
764Michael HoeyNIR470.199.14
764Koichi KitamuraJPN400.197.77
766Ethan TracyUSA520.1910.09
767Takumi KanayaJPN400.197.74
768Deyen LawsonAUS440.198.50
769Supakorn UtaipatTHA520.1910.02
770Nick CullenAUS420.198.07
771John SomersUSA400.197.68
772Shunyat HakHKG400.197.67
773David MicheluzziAUS400.197.65
773Martin PillerUSA520.199.95
775Jonas KolbingGER410.197.84
776Travis SmythAUS400.197.64
776Danny WalkerUSA400.197.64
778Chris NaegelUSA400.197.64
778Xavier PonceletFRA400.197.64
780J.J. HenryUSA520.199.89
781Rahil GangjeeIND510.199.68
782Nicolai KristensenDEN460.198.73
783Hinrich ArkenauGER430.198.13
784Michael ArnaudUSA400.197.53
785Tae-woo KIMKOR400.197.52
786Tyrone Van AswegenRSA520.199.75
787Matt GilchrestUSA400.197.49
788Yujiro OhoriJPN460.198.60
789Lu Wei-chihTPE400.197.47
790Madalitso MuthiyaZAM400.197.47
791Marco ItenSUI450.198.39
792Tom WhitneyUSA400.197.44
793Yoshikazu HakuJPN400.197.42
794Peter CookeAUS400.197.42
795Chan Shih-changTPE520.199.64
796Wang Wei LunTPE400.197.40
797Greg YatesUSA400.187.39
798Brett RankinAUS400.187.39
799Scott PinckneyUSA400.187.38
800Jon ThomsonENG450.188.30
801Varanyu RattanaphiboTHA400.187.37
802Lyle RoweRSA490.189.02
803Kade McBrideAUS400.187.32
803Nicolas PaezUSA400.187.32
805George McNeillUSA400.187.30
806Ivan Cantero GutierrezESP400.187.28
807Thomas LinardFRA400.187.24
808Eric StegerUSA400.187.19
809Sung-ho YunKOR400.187.19
810Vaughn GroenewaldRSA440.187.90
811Marc WarrenSCO520.189.29
812Roope KakkoFIN400.187.08
812Gareth PaddisonNZL400.187.08
814Karandeep KochharIND400.187.08
815Thanapath PichaikulTHA400.187.07
816Brett StegmaierUSA500.188.82
816Josh YoungerAUS400.187.05
818David BordaESP400.187.03
819Daniel GaleAUS400.187.02
820Borja Virto AstudilloESP480.188.41
821Matthew SpaceyRSA400.187.00
822Bryan BigleyUSA400.177.00
823Braden ThornberryUSA400.176.99
824Dylan MeyerUSA400.176.95
825Niclas JohanssonSWE460.177.96
826Dylan PerryAUS400.176.88
827Edouard DuboisFRA400.176.87
828Joseph WinslowUSA430.177.31
829Jae-Ho KimKOR400.176.78
830Mito PereiraCHI400.176.76
831Mark YoungENG400.176.75
832Andreas GronkvistSWE400.176.74
833Heung-Chol JooKOR450.177.57
834David OhUSA400.176.72
835Andreas HalvorsenNOR400.176.68
835Felix MoryFRA400.176.68
837Kevin LucasUSA400.176.66
838Simon ForsstromSWE400.176.63
839Billy Hurley IIIUSA400.176.63
840Christiaan BassonRSA430.177.10
841Antti AhokasFIN400.176.60
842Choi Min-ChelKOR410.166.73
843Dawson ArmstrongUSA400.166.55
844Akio SadakataJPN400.166.55
845Kristian JohannessenNOR450.167.35
846Adam BlythAUS400.166.53
846Michael ButtacavoliUSA420.166.85
848Pep AnglesESP440.167.15
849Junseok LeeAUS400.166.46
850Adrien SaddierFRA520.168.40
851Ben MartinUSA400.166.45
852Andre De DeckerRSA400.166.44
852WC LiangCHN410.166.60
854Davis RileyUSA400.166.43
855Toby TreeENG400.166.42
856Florian FritschGER400.166.41
857Bradley MooreENG400.166.40
858Ian HoltUSA400.166.39
859Thitiphun ChuayprakongTHA400.166.38
860Sebastien GrosFRA440.167.01
860Aman RajIND400.166.37
862Luke JoyENG400.166.37
863Trevor SimsbyUSA400.166.32
864Scott FernandezESP520.168.16
865Corey PereiraUSA400.166.26
866Timothy MadiganUSA400.166.24
866Max RottluffGER520.168.11
868Brian RicheyUSA520.168.11
869Chris CannonENG400.166.23
870Patrick FishburnUSA400.166.22
870Carlos PigemESP520.168.08
872Stanislas GautierFRA400.166.21
873Lloyd Jefferson GoPHI400.156.19
874Wesley BryanUSA400.156.17
874Paul Haley IIUSA400.156.17
876Ryuji MasaokaJPN420.156.45
876Panawat MuenlekTHA400.156.14
878Benjamin WheelerENG400.156.10
879Jake HigginbottomAUS480.157.31
880Kazuma Kobori(A)NZL400.156.09
880Rourke Van der SpuyRSA430.156.55
882Guxin ChenCHN400.156.06
883Donlaphatchai NiyomchonTHA400.156.05
884Sam BrazelAUS480.157.23
885Luke JerlingRSA400.156.01
886Zhengkai BaiCHN400.156.00
886Derek BarronUSA400.156.00
886Dylan BoshartNED400.156.00
886Alex ChiarellaUSA400.156.00
886Patrick FlavinUSA400.156.00
886Joseph LaneUSA400.156.00
892Ryan YipCAN450.156.71
893Rodrigo LeeBRA400.155.94
894Drew NesbittCAN400.155.93
895Sungyeol KwonKOR400.155.93
896Albert VenterRSA400.155.92
897Nicolás GeygerCHI470.156.92
898Sebastian HeiseleGER460.156.76
899Harry BatemanNZL400.155.88
900Garrick PorteousENG440.156.45
901Scott GutschewskiUSA400.155.85
902Scott HenrySCO490.157.16
903Chris RobbSCO410.155.96
904Tag RidingsUSA420.156.10
905Seung ParkKOR400.155.80
906Mark BrownNZL400.145.79
907Austen TruslowUSA400.145.76
908Jack WilsonAUS400.145.76
909Lukas NemeczAUT420.146.03
910Retief GoosenRSA400.145.72
910Haraldur MagnusISL420.146.00
912Michael JohnsonUSA520.147.43
913Ruaidhri McGeeIRL400.145.70
914Blake WindredAUS400.145.70
915Daniel FoxUSA400.145.69
916Bernard RitthammerGER490.146.93
917Edward LoarUSA470.146.62
918Rattanon WannasrichanTHA520.147.30
919Takahiro HatajiJPN400.145.60
920David HeinzingerGER400.145.59
921Felipe AguilarCHI450.146.28
921Shankar DasIND400.145.58
923Ryann ReeUSA400.145.58
924D.A. PointsUSA400.145.58
925Simon HawkesAUS400.145.56
925Espen KofstadNOR400.145.56
927Nicolai TinningDEN400.145.56
928Grant HirschmanUSA400.145.55
928Sejun YoonUSA400.145.55
930Andrés EchavarríaCOL400.145.54
931Andrew MartinAUS400.145.54
932Dominic FoosGER400.145.53
932Oscar FraustroMEX490.146.77
934Joel StalterFRA430.145.92
935Craig HowieSCO400.145.49
936Daniel GavinsENG400.145.48
936Byron MethUSA400.145.48
938Eric AxleyUSA520.147.11
939Paul BoshoffRSA400.145.46
940Martin ErikssonSWE430.145.83
941K.P. LinTPE400.145.42
942Arjun AtwalIND400.145.41
943Md. Shakhawat SohelBAN400.145.40
943Hubert TisserandFRA400.145.40
945Mike HendryNZL500.136.74
946Billy SpoonerENG400.135.37
947Garth MulroyRSA400.135.36
948Christopher MivisBEL470.136.29
949Johan CarlssonSWE400.135.34
949Blake ProverbsAUS400.135.34
951Guowu ZhouCHN400.135.31
952Mardan MamatSIN400.135.30
953Bernhard LangerGER400.135.29
954Per LangforsSWE460.136.08
955Austin ConnellyCAN500.136.60
956Jan CafourekCZE400.135.27
957Daniel YoungSCO400.135.26
958Michael PerrasUSA400.135.26
959Henric SturehedSWE490.136.39
960Hennie OttoRSA400.135.21
961Leandro MarelliARG400.135.21
962Shintaro KobayashiJPN400.135.20
963Kyle ReifersUSA430.135.59
964Nick FlanaganAUS400.135.19
965Matthew StiegerAUS400.135.17
966Raththee SirithanakunsakTHA400.135.15
967Mikael LindbergSWE440.135.65
968James MorrisonENG520.136.65
969James DriscollUSA400.135.10
969Gaurav Pratap SinghIND400.135.10
971Nicolo GallettiUSA400.135.09
971Victor Theandersson(Am)SWE420.135.35
973Cameron MoraleeRSA400.135.09
974C MuniyappaIND400.135.07
975Bryden MacPhersonAUS400.135.07
976Paul ImondiUSA400.135.04
977Alex WennstamSWE420.135.28
978Federico MacCarioITA420.135.27
979Jonathan AgrenSWE400.135.01
980Conrad ShindlerUSA520.136.51
981Motin YeungHKG400.135.00
982Denzel IeremiaNZL400.124.97
983Sutijet KooratanapisTHA460.125.71
984Nicolai HojgaardDEN400.124.95
985Tomoyasu SugiyamaJPN400.124.92
986Danny MasrinUSA400.124.91
986JordanMullany MullaneyAUS400.124.91
988Rico HoeyUSA460.125.65
988David SmailNZL400.124.91
990Scott StrangeAUS400.124.90
991Ki Sang LeeKOR400.124.89
992Christian GloetDEN430.125.22
993Jordan NiebruggeUSA420.125.05
994Chiehpo LeeTPE400.124.80
994Malcolm MitchellRSA400.124.80
994Travis TraceUSA400.124.80
997Juran DreyerRSA400.124.77
998Kenta EndoJPN400.124.75
998Max GreysermanUSA400.124.75

Golf Previews, Predictions & Betting Tips

Load More